List of staff members

 

 

 

 

Sr.

Staff Name

Designation

Emp-ID

Subject

Date of Joining in

Date of Joining at

No.

Present K.V.

Present Post

1

Smt. K.Sujata

Principal

37400

19/09/2016

11/12/2010

2

Mr Atul S Moon

Vice Principal

15591

09/10/2018

17/09/2012

3

Shri Akhileshwar Kumar

PGT

30603

CHEM

03/12/2008

14/08/1986

4

Mr Rajesh Prasad

PGT

42591

HIND

26/09/2017

21/02/2005

5

Smt. Jessiamma Thomas

PGT

15832

MATH

25/05/2011

23/11/1995

6

Smt. Vidya Bhagat

PGT

15889

BIOL

25/06/2014

02/04/2004

7

Smt. Samta S. Jangdekar

PGT

17293

PHYS

27/06/2014

30/08/2003

8

Smt.Kiran Sonone

PGT

45061

COMP

08/06/2009

05/09/2007

9

Smt.Prasanna Bhaskaran

PGT

20206

ENGL

16/08/2013

16/08/2013

10

Shri S.R.Bhaisare

TGT

38228

SOST

04/06/2010

01/11/1993

11

Shri H.M.Chapke

TGT

17485

SOST

09/07/2016

14/09/1993

12

Smt. Aruna P. Taksande

TGT

17193

SKT

07/02/2015

15/09/1995

13

Shri Subhash W Gavhale

TGT

16929

Eng

30/04/2016

16/08/1995

14

Smt. Usha Neole

TGT

17413

SOST

01/04/2012

18/10/1997

15

Shri Indu Kumar Sonboir

TGT

9534

HIND

20/07/2009

28/02/2001

16

Shri Suhas V Mishrikotkar

TGT

16106

ENGL

13/04/2010

09/12/2002

17

Smt.Bhawana Wahane

TGT

9537

MATHS

01/06/2009

28/09/2007

18

Shri A.K.Singh

TGT

30801

MATHS

16/06/2011

20/11/2006

19

Smt.Parvathy D. Kamble

TGT

17221

SCI

06/03/2014

16/08/2013

20

Smt.Shrestha Biswas

TGT

17222

Maths

07/10/2014

16/08/2013

21

Smt.Suchita Mate

TGT

17260

ENGL

01/10/2010

13/01/2009

22

Smt. Shobha Laxmi Gandham

TGT

30199

SCI

26/06/2014

17/08/2013

23

Mrs Premlata Singh

TGT

17108

HIND

02/04/2018

17/11/1994

24

Mrs Mamta Shrivastava

TGT

30813

HIND

26/09/2017

23/11/1995

25

Mr Sandeep Thaware

H.M.

45333

11/01/2018

11/01/2018

26

Smt.Sushma Bajpai

PRT

30619

03/07/2012

29/10/1984

27

Smt.Vijaya Fulzele

PRT

15642

01/05/2012

21/09/1988

28

Smt.Sunita R.Lekhade

PRT

17170

07/08/2016

09/01/1993

29

Smt.Sudha Kumar

PRT

30618

13/04/2010

29/01/1994

30

Smt Meenu Gupta

PRT

17473

26/06/2014

14/09/1993

31

Smt. Kripalata

PRT

9465

18/04/2007

26/08/1995

32

Smt Vandana Malhotra

PRT

17224

01/12/1999

16/08/1995

33

Smt. Shiba Reza

PRT

17264

07/02/2015

08/11/1995

34

Shri Aniruddha V.Patil

PRT

46231

07/01/2014

26/09/2007

35

Smt.Archana Bhaladhare

PRT

44203

14/05/2013

27/01/2009

36

Shri Kailash B. Mohankar

PRT

50155

27/06/2014

02/02/2009

37

Shri Sachin G. Basode

PRT

50158

28/06/2014

30/03/2009

38

Smt.Priyanka M. Dhargawe

PRT

45113

24/06/2014

07/05/2009

39

Shri Mayur P. Urewar

PRT

49275

07/10/2015

31/12/2010

40

Shri Rajesh K. Khobragade

PRT

48236

16/07/2015

01/03/2011

41

Ms Pooja

PRT

69492

17/10/2017

17/10/2017

42

Shri Suresh W Moon

TGT

15578

AE

07/02/2015

04/04/1985

43

Mrs.Preeti Pohanekar

PRT

9257

MUS

13/04/2016

13/12/2007

44

Shri D.V.Kamble

Librarian

17210

LIBR

24/04/2002

11/11/1992

45

Shri N.C.Bhandakkar

YOGA

38160

YOGA

21/08/2012

11/09/1981

46

Shri Dinesh B. Chhapane

TGT

6360

PETR

11/02/2011

05/01/1998

47

Mrs Trapti Choudhary

TGT

48503

WETR

21/03/2012

21/03/2012

48

Mr Bhanudas S Patil

NTS

38053

ASO

25/09/2017

03/06/2016

49

Shri B.S.Kundwani

NTS

17569

SSA

17/04/2008

17/04/2008

50

Miss Neeta Sakhare

NTS

9238

JSA

01/06/2012

05/08/2008

51

Shri Omprakash Dagore

NTS

9245

SUBS

12/09/2007

11/03/1983

52

Shri Gagan N. Chauhan

NTS

17237

SUBS

01/05/2012

10/04/1986

53

Shri Ganesh Ikhar

NTS

16891

SUBS

19/11/2014

28/08/1995